Milano 1946

Under 18

 

Gli orari degli allenamenti sono i seguenti: Martedì e Venerdì dalle 15.00 alle 17.30

 

CALENDARIO

  • sabato 04 luglio
    Ore 16:00
    MILANO 1946 vs BJ BOVISIO MASCIAGO
    Ris. 12-4

  • sabato 11 luglio
    Ore 16:00
    MILANO 1946 VS ARES TITANS
    Ris. 4-8

  • sabato 18 luglio
    Ore 16:00
    S.S.D. BOLLATE B.C. 1959 VS MILANO 1946
    Ris. 4-11

  • sabato 05 settembre
    Ore 16:00
    MILANO 1946 vs A.S.D. BASEBALL OLD RAGS LODI
    Ris. 10-3

  • sabato 12 settembre
    Ore 16:00
    ARES SPARTANS VS MILANO 1946
    Ris. 7-2

  • sabato 26 settembre
    Ore 16:00
    CODOGNO BASEBALL 67 VS MILANO 1946
    Ris. 6-1

CLASSIFICA

G V P PT
Ares Spartans Ares Spartans 6 6 0 1.000
Codogno 67 Codogno 67 6 5 1 0.833
<b>Milano 1946</b> Milano 1946 6 3 3 0.500
Old Rags Lodi Old Rags Lodi 6 3 3 0.500
Ares Titans Ares Titans 6 2 4 0.333
Bollate B.C. 1959 Bollate B.C. 1959 6 1 5 0.167
Bovisio Masciago 1980 Bovisio Masciago 1980 6 1 5 0.167

ROSTER

# NOME RUOLO
48
#48 ABAD MARTINEZ Patrick de Jesus
42
#42 BETTOLA Michele
60
FANELLI Giovanni
#60 FANELLI Giovanni
89
#89 FEHLHABER Matteo
76
GREC Petre Milco
#76 GREC Petre Milco
67
GUZMAN José Angel
#67 GUZMAN José Angel
84
KOTAKE Haruto
#84 KOTAKE Haruto
38
LATTANZIO Joe Leander
#38 LATTANZIO Joe Leander
4
MANGIONE Alberto
#4 MANGIONE Alberto
61
MARINELLI Amedeo
#61 MARINELLI Amedeo
50
MEAZZA Filippo
#50 MEAZZA Filippo
43
MEDIANI Vjacheslav
#43 MEDIANI Vjacheslav
19
MONANNI Daniele
#19 MONANNI Daniele
66
MYHRE Jaden Bent Waage
#66 MYHRE Jaden Bent Waage
34
PADELLA Andrea
#34 PADELLA Andrea
10
TONIOLO Filippo
#10 TONIOLO Filippo
86
VILLA Christopher Pietro
#86 VILLA Christopher Pietro

Dirigenti e tecnici

  • CALZONE 'Jimmy' Maurizio

    CALZONE 'Jimmy' Maurizio

    Manager
  • LATTANZIO Antonio

    Coach
  • BARI Marco

    BARI Marco

    Coach
  • MEAZZA Marco

    MEAZZA Marco

    Coach
  • CLIFFORD Sheila

    Dirigente Accompagnatore
  • PRINA Luciano

    PRINA Luciano

    Dirigente Accompagnatore
  • MASSA Tiziana

    Dirigente Accompagnatore
  • BERGAMIN Roberto

    Dirigente Accompagnatore
  • FANELLI Alberto

    Fotografo

Gallery