Milano 1946

Under 12

CALENDARIO

  • domenica 28 giugno
    Ore 12:30
    BOLLATE "A" vs MILANO 1946
    Ris. 12-2

  • domenica 28 giugno
    Ore 12:30
    MILANO 1946 vs RHEAVENDORS
    Ris. 2-15

  • sabato 04 luglio
    Ore 16:00
    MILANO 1946 vs BOLLATE "A"
    Ris. 0-16

  • sabato 04 luglio
    Ore 16:00
    BULLS RESCALDINA vs MILANO 1946
    Ris. 11-8

  • sabato 05 settembre
    Ore 14:00
    MILANO 1946 vs BOLLATE "B"
    Ris. 10-16

  • sabato 05 settembre
    Ore 14:00
    SARONNO vs MILANO 1946
    Ris. 8-12

  • domenica 13 settembre
    Ore 13:00
    MILANO 1946 vs BULLS RESCALDINA
    Ris. 5-12

  • domenica 13 settembre
    Ore 13:00
    RHEAVENDORS vs MILANO 1946
    Ris. 16-1

  • sabato 19 settembre
    Ore 16:00
    MILANO 1946 vs BOLLATE
    Ris. 0-20; 7-16

CLASSIFICA

G V P PT
Bollate Bollate 10 10 0 1.000
Bollate Bollate 10 7 3 0.700
Rheavendors Rheavendors 9 6 3 0.667
Saronno Saronno 5 1 4 0.200
Bulls Rescaldina Bulls Rescaldina 7 1 6 0.143
<b>Milano 1946</b> Milano 1946 9 0 9 0.000

ROSTER

# NOME RUOLO
# Abad Perez Kimberly Saira Bd Td
2
#2 Acquistapace Marta Bd Td
32
Ambagahage Saduni F.
#32 Ambagahage Saduni F. Bs Ts
34
Bettolini Syria
#34 Bettolini Syria Bd Td
30
Bissoli Elena
#30 Bissoli Elena Bd Td
# Carurucan Alliyah Bd Td
# Casaccia Elena Bd Td
Giupponi Aurora Sofia
# Giupponi Aurora Sofia Bd Td
38
Grieco Carol
#38 Grieco Carol Bs Ts
44
Inti Astrid
#44 Inti Astrid Bd Td
# La Manna Giulia Bd Td
40
Layza Sebastiani Alessia
#40 Layza Sebastiani Alessia Bd Td
14
Nardi Matile
#14 Nardi Matile Bd Td
# Ndiaye Khady Bd Td
Neri Marina
# Neri Marina Bd Td
33
Panizo Celestino Daniela
#33 Panizo Celestino Daniela Bd Td
# Rotoni Jane Bd Td
82
Samb Aicha
#82 Samb Aicha Bd Td

Dirigenti e tecnici

  • BISSOLI Marco

    BISSOLI Marco

    Manager
  • NARDI Enrico

    NARDI Enrico

    Coach
  • BELLETTATI Irene

    BELLETTATI Irene

    Aiuto Coach
  • BANCORA Massimo

    Dirigente
  • PINCIROLI Tiziana

    PINCIROLI Tiziana

    Dirigente